Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]56,1353,095,84212,202
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]44,7273,061,8010
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]37,6803,080,19619,074
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]33,1573,061,918109,870
5BEZOULA [Europe - Vaizel]32,3043,075,32323,635
6Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]32,2783,063,8671,244
7Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]27,4873,060,68843,919
8intro [Europe - Nezekan]25,1583,061,641215,740
9Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,0833,086,69549,967
10Snowe [Europe - Azphel]24,1433,089,01131,500