Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]74,0433,602,12535,988
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]66,7013,608,5000
3Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]65,6903,619,084111,622
4Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]63,2403,611,1660
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]60,2423,602,24495,669
6Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]59,5203,624,8900
7Gorben [Europe - Nemon]58,1573,605,69811,219
8Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]54,0973,616,6280
9PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]52,5303,619,50922,662
10Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]51,0643,600,23169,924