Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]57,2792,887,0759,131
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]53,3112,902,8157,593
3Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]44,6402,892,6440
4PokJia [Asia - Azphel]41,8982,882,69820,664
5Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]33,3742,885,512603
6Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]28,3272,882,123120,056
7Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]24,9132,882,39410,326
8hairyballs [Europe - Tsenka]22,7352,880,519136,979
9Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]22,4012,908,76730,537
10Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]21,5622,881,67887,852