Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]52,8782,704,9020
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]49,5662,731,28012,041
3PokJia [Asia - Azphel]43,4512,700,33822,841
4NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,2032,701,20017,007
5Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]26,8282,704,688668
6Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]26,2562,701,65782,750
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]22,9912,704,631130,136
8Astaldo [Europe - Siel]21,6672,705,01649,005
9DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]21,3392,700,52775,674
10Fanka [Europe - Kochi]21,2252,712,8600