Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 3 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]49,6122,369,0850
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]48,0612,354,86211,462
3Ni [Europe - Baba]40,2102,344,1670
4NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]34,0642,343,57728,929
5NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]32,9352,343,33511,891
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]30,9372,346,46220,970
7DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]26,8582,344,56953,852
8AllSameGamer [Europe - Tiamat]25,3632,341,10680,821
9PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]25,0062,340,079117,710
10Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]23,8212,341,70991,450