Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]52,5632,254,7556,848
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]31,8692,162,29311,670
3Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]31,2542,168,92925,748
4AllSameGamer [Europe - Tiamat]29,4592,168,42059,137
5PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]26,9022,168,223113,578
6Fanka [Europe - Kochi]26,8072,168,5220
7DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]25,7832,160,65753,290
8neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]23,7822,166,3290
9Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]20,7602,166,21477,859
10Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]19,2382,161,242110,914