Aion DPS

Fortress Guardian Notun

Destruction Archon Underground Fortress · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]51,5352,520,7257,157
2Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]47,1382,522,0130
3PokJia [Asia - Azphel]44,4852,522,41716,701
4NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,4332,522,04424,306
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]26,5222,523,191134,277
6DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]25,0022,523,97766,588
7Avascar [NA West - Vaizel]24,7172,527,24776,913
8Fanka [Europe - Kochi]21,1722,520,7310
9Bilbo [Europe - Ereshkigal]19,0752,527,40656,987
10Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]18,1242,521,04042,867