Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 9 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]81,0172,280,4627,713
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]44,6102,306,2648,272
3Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]37,0182,280,6449,121
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]36,0602,297,11124,214
5Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]35,9682,285,71510,303
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]31,4932,291,12834,340
7Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]31,1792,290,15910,260
8Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]30,2162,289,1579,785
9RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]26,9172,283,88125,648
10EZG9 [Asia - Yustiel]26,7882,280,23040,066