Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]70,2072,053,6244,054
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]51,5892,040,2377,570
3Faith [LATAM - Israphel]50,9542,041,79621,295
4Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]40,6962,055,1557,711
5Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]35,5902,064,35710,647
6Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]34,4622,041,8801,395
7Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]33,3232,052,57720,956
8AllSameGamer [Europe - Tiamat]30,0402,053,28848,519
9RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]29,8092,047,93520,309
10Iblis [NA West - Zikel]29,1292,059,0965,248