Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]75,8232,403,4516,032
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]73,7622,401,1108,171
3Gorben [Europe - Nemon]67,3232,406,7374,729
4Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]64,5912,428,63620,762
5NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]46,2232,419,7847,562
6Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]41,2422,408,46022,818
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]40,4992,407,61046,389
8Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]39,9782,414,92910,147
9bibix [Europe - Israphel]37,0992,407,66815,991
10Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]35,0682,403,89012,980