Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]54,3851,724,1263,892
2Gorben [Europe - Nemon]52,9441,699,5614,083
3Faith [LATAM - Israphel]52,8201,688,69713,689
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]46,5861,688,64710,968
5Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]34,6911,687,702701
6Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]33,0451,720,3585,292
7RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]31,9141,692,04010,657
8PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]30,9031,684,15366,494
9pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,6381,694,2625,733
10Iblis [NA West - Zikel]27,0881,690,3178,065