Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Faith [LATAM - Israphel]45,3022,170,64220,183
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]43,9642,180,5576,604
3Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]39,8162,161,9798,105
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]37,7422,175,82620,836
5RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]30,8132,164,56313,004
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]30,7562,160,6130
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]30,5882,167,05555,354
8Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8332,164,00435,674
9Cremage [Europe - Ludra]28,3022,162,5090
10Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]27,6272,166,0332,311