Aion DPS

Fafnir's Poison Blood

Root of the Sacred Tree · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]72,5341,922,1644,008
2Faith [LATAM - Israphel]52,4711,934,35717,991
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]49,1511,924,1977,371
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]41,4451,923,00613,622
5Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]38,5161,920,0008,554
6RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]31,9811,928,48118,135
7Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]30,3981,933,4095,917
8Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]30,2901,927,7043,278
9Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,5271,931,44734,075
10Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]26,3461,928,47613,433