Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,6462,043,90912,487
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,4992,041,34116,371
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]28,9712,043,89815,090
4zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]25,1972,040,8039,996
5Swiper [Europe - Kaisinel]19,5892,042,0830
6Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]19,2612,044,52719,669
7Lillyth [Europe - Kaisinel]17,0072,047,6050
8Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]16,1162,041,09941,655
9PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,9982,044,60386,342
10Kierwas [Europe - Siel]15,3222,046,2730