Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]30,3681,928,33012,437
2zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]29,6121,923,3585,242
3NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,4371,926,5596,786
4Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]20,3051,924,38216,032
5Arelius [NA West - Israphel]19,8011,922,6225,871
6Lillyth [Europe - Kaisinel]18,2581,923,4580
7Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]18,2491,932,51521,500
8Swiper [Europe - Kaisinel]18,1601,932,2650
9Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]15,5631,928,95319,597
10intro [Europe - Nezekan]15,5411,922,963179,204