Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]69,3581,206,68516,254
2Mark [Europe - Baba]52,5031,200,00011,117
3pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]28,0901,203,7464,182
4zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]27,5191,201,2794,218
5NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]25,2561,200,91413,982
6Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]21,2021,200,0779,223
7Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]19,4191,203,8758,094
8Hanya [Europe - Kaisinel]19,1941,200,59317,179
9Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]17,9871,216,76820,247
10NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]17,2221,209,8760