Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]91,5772,413,15111,372
2Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]50,0562,402,65289,259
3Mark [Europe - Baba]41,1262,414,14110,112
4Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]40,1002,420,06124,122
5AllSameGamer [Europe - Tiamat]32,5082,407,26552,612
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]32,3042,427,4680
7RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]30,0512,409,76110,628
8bibix [Europe - Israphel]29,8972,408,14710,270
9DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]29,5822,407,98654,578
10zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8982,414,34316,778