Aion DPS

Gatekeeper Pinopi

Root Cellar · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]35,1161,850,6014,796
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8471,801,4566,506
3zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]23,9631,817,58010,998
4Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]22,0181,850,57914,924
5Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]19,0881,802,82114,598
6Arelius [NA West - Israphel]17,1641,800,9835,538
7Aggusz [LATAM - Marchutan]16,4051,806,98018,222
8PonceDeLeon [Europe - Atiel]15,9041,800,26070,820
9NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]15,2081,800,6020
10ТрупМонашКи [Europe - Nezekan]14,9881,809,7570