Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 8 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1bibix [Europe - Israphel]37,5242,166,92712,801
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]32,8752,166,61912,940
3neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]30,1542,162,1290
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]29,6562,165,57615,666
5Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]28,8852,170,6153,786
6Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]28,6392,178,0249,508
7DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]26,1042,166,50544,264
8Cremage [Europe - Ludra]22,1132,161,6240
9Iblis [NA West - Zikel]21,8832,160,26316,905
10BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]21,1682,160,21229,690