Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 7 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]32,1782,043,52239,064
2NicoRobiñ [Europe - Kaisinel]29,9432,040,49411,436
3neco0000 [Asia - Nemon]29,3892,042,4460
4Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]28,3212,059,0529,681
5RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]25,0952,048,92523,490
6Iblis [NA West - Zikel]24,0042,040,17316,619
7BelekoksHeal [Europe - Ariel]22,7952,042,48423,768
8NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]19,7282,050,6240
9Seantieago [Europe - Nezekan]19,6042,053,5410
10Swiper [Europe - Kaisinel]18,9652,040,6641,733