Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]32,5441,444,86829,835
2zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]32,3361,455,0786,976
3RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]31,9091,445,18011,378
4pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]28,4641,440,2959,928
5Iblis [NA West - Zikel]27,0901,447,6049,842
6Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]21,7461,446,04817,572
7Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]21,7061,446,74514,166
8Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]21,3551,453,14016,697
9Kierwas [Europe - Siel]18,0181,442,3750
10JackieChan [LATAM - Lumiel]17,1431,443,36250,916