Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Mark [Europe - Baba]51,7541,200,6504,673
2pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]35,3821,201,2766,180
3zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]32,7681,202,66612,938
4RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]32,5211,211,3104,379
5DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]25,0321,203,93627,622
6Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]24,0101,200,1408,454
7Iblis [NA West - Zikel]23,6681,203,3517,809
8Niyox [Europe - Ulgorn]23,5741,203,5097,491
9JackieChan [LATAM - Lumiel]19,5361,203,19842,789
10NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]17,9781,210,8130