Aion DPS

Furious Feruk

Dranactus Underkeep · Aion 2 · Level 4 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1RelishDark [Europe - Nezekan]32,4511,690,61917,225
2zNay [Europe - Kaisinel]32,0281,695,7724,742
3pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]31,5461,684,5248,433
4DashTraVolta [Europe - Marchutan]31,0851,683,39236,183
5Atriel [Europe - Kaisinel]30,0481,682,69511,182
6Iblis [NA West - Zikel]27,3671,680,56610,545
7JackieChan [LATAM - Lumiel]18,6191,682,13761,300
8Kierwas [Europe - Siel]18,2961,684,2110
9Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]17,0361,681,39034,850
10Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]16,6571,682,33626,006