Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 6 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]75,9862,887,5608,200
2Vish [Europe - Kaisinel]57,9262,881,82022,706
3SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]51,5172,890,18729,270
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]47,8452,887,23332,571
5Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]44,8362,889,7890
6Faith [LATAM - Israphel]36,4352,881,46334,552
7超痔空オマタ [Asia - Azphel]32,2132,891,1480
8implex403 [Europe - Luteros]32,0582,883,8050
9Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]31,3182,883,2640
10Ni [Europe - Baba]29,0282,882,2137,412