Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]94,3853,615,2136,377
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]63,6553,605,86324,785
3Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]58,4163,604,3320
4Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]57,0613,600,30394,523
5SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]45,3433,611,53238,375
6Faith [LATAM - Israphel]40,3973,639,62237,962
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]38,2973,603,60383,931
8Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]34,3853,605,21744,863
9超痔空おまた [Asia - Lumiel]33,8483,603,2070
10Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]28,9053,612,96875,775