Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]63,9742,165,66425,763
2Shinobu [Europe - Fregion]48,0972,183,61548,962
3Faith [LATAM - Israphel]44,1312,161,56924,264
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]40,7922,160,16320,305
5Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]34,0142,163,606664
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]28,5672,168,1973,891
7Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]27,6592,160,0970
8Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]25,6472,160,73735,204
9KennySS [Europe - Hadala]24,0182,185,61430,049
10intro [Europe - Nezekan]23,8772,163,15392,576