Aion DPS

Mutated Gerod

Blades Hideout · Aion 2 · Level 3 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]71,4182,349,5794,412
2SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]50,9392,343,31419,353
3Faith [LATAM - Israphel]39,5092,365,45427,026
4Monelli [Europe - Nezekan]35,3752,348,0970
5Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]33,8092,342,8400
6Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]33,4282,343,17035,093
7Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]31,2092,342,24033,940
8Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]30,2052,353,33219,769
9KennySS [Europe - Hadala]29,8952,340,31236,233
10NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]28,7472,341,39641,458