Aion DPS

Zikel's Apparition

Impetusium · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]74,2923,640,47422,887
2Lsy [NA East - Siel]54,6873,611,8810
3PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]47,1963,612,81821,036
4SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]42,8433,600,72639,870
5BBXa [Europe - Israphel]39,0013,601,64598,321
6BBXa [Europe - Israphel]38,3243,604,33381,163
7Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]31,2473,604,21667,549
8超痔空おまた [Asia - Lumiel]21,5393,662,7710
9Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]19,2903,605,006172,023
10Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]18,2013,600,22756,253