Aion DPS

Zikel's Apparition

Impetusium · Aion 2 · Level 1 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]83,1872,408,59415,043
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]65,0562,394,07318,135
3Lsy [NA East - Siel]63,8782,401,5640
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]63,4982,409,87326,498
5Dessel [LATAM - Zikel]55,3672,400,1670
6Lsy [NA East - Siel]54,2242,415,7980
7Lsy [NA East - Siel]53,8532,401,9100
8Lsy [NA East - Siel]50,6412,466,2200
9Lsy [NA East - Siel]48,6862,409,8950
10Lsy [NA East - Siel]48,3872,402,4450