Aion DPS

Zikel's Apparition

Impetusium · Aion 2 · Level 2 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]78,6082,896,87015,325
2ByGambleR [Europe - Ludra]58,3712,944,7710
3NiSama [LATAM - Zikel]41,9232,886,13117,829
4BBXa [Europe - Israphel]41,5482,881,22760,021
5SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]41,0152,887,13939,102
6Implex [Europe - Nezekan]40,6982,885,4990
7PaíN [Europe - Kaisinel]34,9532,895,71632,010
8Namì [Europe - Kaisinel]31,6032,883,58364,818
9超痔空おまた [Asia - Lumiel]25,8652,884,0770
10Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]23,6742,882,166136,205