Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 5 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]88,9541,832,3554,954
2bibix [Europe - Israphel]41,1601,823,43310,368
3Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]37,2091,802,7590
4pomalenku [Europe - Nezekan]34,3991,813,01614,967
5Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]33,2391,809,86315,837
6Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]31,8051,811,2010
7Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]30,3881,801,90653,501
8Hanya [Europe - Kaisinel]29,3821,806,93414,294
9Sidy [Europe - Kaisinel]28,1271,814,13033,483
10Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]25,8341,804,58323,709