Aion DPS

Wraith Giselle

Crypt · Aion 2 · Level 10 · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Level 1 Level 2 Level 3 Level 4 Level 5 Level 6 Level 7 Level 8 Level 9 Level 10

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gorben [Europe - Nemon]70,9352,415,5646,191
2Nasemuriso [Europe - Bakarma]54,1342,406,11371,193
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]51,5222,401,04610,114
4Faith [LATAM - Israphel]42,8582,404,00819,468
5Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]42,7692,413,98752,259
6Senjine [Europe - Zemurru]40,2882,401,26110,209
7Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]36,9142,401,356998
8NerveuX [Europe - Beritra]33,8242,409,93869,865
9Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]29,5422,410,38138,126
10Vezlock [NA East - Lumiel]28,1132,403,67318,937