Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Hard · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]103,5401,200,7566,381
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]100,1621,212,0629,243
3Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]64,1511,266,97511,915
4Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]56,5901,208,1400
5Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]52,0861,203,1781,037
6Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]50,8971,206,10719,183
7Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]48,9881,202,61812,935
8Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]44,3501,224,24418,697
9OneO [Europe - Azphel]42,2171,209,39827,033
10Digimerck [Europe - Kaisinel]39,7051,204,9600