Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Easy · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]30,943600,0532,890
2Bobber [Europe - Ereshkigal]27,587600,1221,842
3NullDMG [Europe - Kaisinel]27,119618,4300
4Arelius [NA West - Israphel]23,921644,8382,681
5Erzа [Europe - Hadala]23,624613,0536,928
6Nàmi [Europe - Kaisinel]22,563601,2888,340
7Kasumii [Europe - Ulgorn]21,662604,2434,349
8Yukiko [Europe - Ulgorn]21,292607,7800
9nowadays [Europe - Nezekan]20,163604,9050
10nowadays [Europe - Nezekan]19,918600,5640