Aion DPS

Watchful Raptor Dodori

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Extreme · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Gabby [NA East - Israphel]81,6001,750,5739,427
2Gabby [NA East - Israphel]79,8021,763,8629,429
3Gabby [NA East - Israphel]75,0761,887,7762,495
4SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]67,6301,777,65417,765
5SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]65,8161,767,29223,412
6SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]64,5441,757,72024,930
7SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]64,2661,756,20414,147
8Gabby [NA East - Israphel]59,1601,751,0722,698
9SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]57,1491,759,78513,222
10Gabby [NA East - Israphel]56,1751,760,74511,547