Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Hard · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]89,0511,206,55411,123
2Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]80,1181,201,93415,142
3Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]66,1951,214,8680
4Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]63,5511,236,19413,145
5Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]61,6081,204,3175,850
6Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]60,1061,208,1367,818
7Noshika [Europe - Kaisinel]55,7791,213,29913,344
8Miko [Europe - Kaisinel]55,4351,219,6808,446
9Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]53,4771,206,0201,037
10Pencilgon [Europe - Kaisinel]49,7061,202,7370