Aion DPS

Featherstorm Duduri

Sanctum of Loathing · Aion 2 · Extreme · Leaderboard across all servers

Difficulty: Easy Medium Hard Extreme

#GroupiDPSDamageHealing
1Aahz [Europe - Kaisinel]80,7501,768,42521,827
2SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]72,9581,761,65411,580
3SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]70,7961,757,2299,410
4Gabby [NA East - Israphel]70,1721,750,7269,677
5SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]69,8201,751,6349,720
6SIXMACHINE [Asia - Beritra]65,5031,763,47424,549
7Gabby [NA East - Israphel]64,8931,758,6049,913
8Gabby [NA East - Israphel]62,8901,764,31512,746
9Gabby [NA East - Israphel]62,5751,751,86012,491
10WhiteWolf [Europe - Zikel]61,2701,756,1200